PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Joe Biden & Kamala Harris, https://joebiden.com/
U.S. SENATE
Cal Cunningham, https://www.calfornc.com/
U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 6
Kathy Manning, https://www.kathymanningfornc.com/
N.C. GOVERNOR
Roy Cooper, https://roycooper.com/
N.C. LT. GOVERNOR
Yvonne Lewis Holley, https://www.yvonnelewisholley.com/
N.C. ATTORNEY GENERAL
Josh Stein, http://www.joshstein.org/
N.C. AUDITOR
Beth A. Wood, https://www.bethwoodcampaign.com/
N.C. COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE
Jenna Wadsworth, https://www.jennawadsworth.com/
N.C. COMMISSIONER OF INSURANCE
Wayne Goodwin, http://waynegoodwin.org/
N.C. COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
Jessica Holmes, https://jessicaholmesnc.com/
N.C. SECRETARY OF STATE
Elaine Marshall, https://www.elainemarshall.com/
N.C. SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
Jen Mangrum, https://www.jenmangrumfornc.com/
N.C. TREASURER
Ronnie Chatterji, https://www.ronniechatterji.com/
N.C. SUPREME COURT CHIEF JUSTICE SEAT 1
Cheri Beasley, https://www.chiefjusticebeasley.com/
N.C. SUPREME COURT ASSOCIATE JUSTICE SEAT 2
Lucy Inman, https://www.lucyinmanforjustice.com/
N.C. SUPREME COURT ASSOCIATE JUSTICE SEAT 4
Mark Davis, https://justicemarkdavis.com/
N.C. COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE SEAT4
Tricia Shields, https://www.shieldsforjudge.com/
N.C. COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE SEAT 5
Lora Christine Cubbage, www.cubbageforjudge.com/
N.C. COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE SEAT 6
Gray Styers, https://ballotpedia.org/Gray_Styers
N.C. COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE SEAT 7
Reuben F. Young, https://www.keepjudgeyoung.com/meet-judge-reuben
N.C. COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE SEAT 13
Chris Brook, https://ballotpedia.org/Christopher_Brook
N.C. STATE SENATE DISTRICT 24
J.D. Wooten, https://jdwooten.com/
N.C. STATE SENATE DISTRICT 26
Jane Ledwell Gant, https://ballotpedia.org/Jane_Ledwell_Gant
N.C. STATE SENATE DISTRICT 27
Michael Garrett, https://garrettfornc.com/
N.C. STATE SENATE DISTRICT 28
Gladys A. Robinson, https://ballotpedia.org/Gladys_Robinson
N.C. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 57
Ashton Clemmons, https://www.clemmonsfornc.org/
N.C. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 58
Amos Quick, https://ballotpedia.org/Amos_Quick
N.C. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 59
Nicole Quick, https://quickfornc.com/
N.C. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 60
Cecil Brockman, http://cecilfornc.com/
N.C. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 61
Mary Price (Pricey) Harrison, https://priceyharrison.org/
N.C. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 62
Brandon Gray, https://www.brandongraync.com/
N.C. SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 1
Susan Elizabeth Bray, https://ballotpedia.org/Susan_E._Bray
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUSTICE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 3
Ashley Watlington-Simms, https://www.watlingtonsimms4judge.com/
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 4
Caroline Tomlinson-Pemberton, https://www.pembertonforjudge.com
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 5
Marcus Allen Shields , https://www.marcusshieldsforjudge.com
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 6
Michelle Fletcher, https://ballotpedia.org/Kimberly_Michelle_Fletcher
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 7
Angela C. Foster, www.re-electjudgefoster.com
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 8
Angie Fox, https://ballotpedia.org/Angela_Bullard_Fox
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 9
Tabatha Holliday Brewer, https://ballotpedia.org/Tabatha_Holliday
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 10
Tonia A. Cutchin, https://ballopedia.org/Tonia_Cutchin
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 11
Bill Davis, http://davisfordistrictcourt.com
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 12
Kelvin Smith, https://electkelvinsmith.com
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 13
Brian Tomlin, https://judgetomlin.com
N.C. DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 18 SEAT 14
Teresa H. Vincent, https://ballotpedia.org/Teresa_H_Vincent
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 4
Mary Beth Murphy www.ElectMaryBeth.com
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 5
Carly Cooke, https://electcarlycooke.com
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 6
James Upchurch, https://www.electupchurch.com/
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 8
Skip Alston, https://ballotpedia.org/Skip_Alston
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 1
Dianne Bellamy-Small, https://ballotpedia.org/T_Bellamy-Small
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 3
Blake Odum, https://www.electblakeodum.com/
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 5
Deborah Napper
GUILFORD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 7
Bettye Taylor Jenkins, www.jenkins4district7.com
GUILFORD COUNTY REGISTER OF DEEDS
Jeff L. Thigpen, https://jeffthigpen.nationbuilder.com/
SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
Ray Briggs
Antoinette Weaver